?

Log in

No account? Create an account
You best jump far

*swoon*

txvoodoo has killed me dead. Sorry guys. didn't realise it was locked.


ETA-











Comments

I think it's filtered. Ouch, because we're mutually friended.
Yeah, me too. :(
See what I posted to lilpinay above! ^^ added
Edited post to include a few of the lower resolution images
I edited my post to include a few of the lower resolution images.
Awww, see, I did it for my Dom filter, and I think LJ screwed up my filtering poll a few weeks back. I'm trying to spare my non-Dom friends from my intense squee-age. Please don't ever feel you can't lemme know, ok? Will add you to filter now.

(or, I coulda screwed up on my filter. Me screwing up has been known to happen *facepalm*)
I hadn't realized you had a Dom filter! Thank you for explaining. =D
Yup - about half or a third of my f-list isn't into Dom. (I know, I know, they're poor misguided souls, but I love them nevertheless!) So, I don't bug them with him :)
^^^ What she said.

Thanks!
I edited my post to include a few of the lower resolution images.
Yep.. um.. says 'Forbidden'.
*Aww, is that what it is? (we are talking about Dom right?) Dom is forbidden?? :P*
LOL
I edited my post to include a few of the lower resolution images.
I appreciate it and all hon, I really do, but pweeteh pwwlease can you say that it is 'Lost' related? I don't want any more Lost stuff until it comes out here... :D
Note to self: watch LOST premiere...